Watch Buffy the Vampire Slayer Full Series Online | 123Movies

Watch Seasons :

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Buffy the Vampire Slayer

Buffy the Vampire Slayer

Into every generation a slayer is born: one girl in all the world, a chosen one. She alone will wield the strength and skill to fight the vampires, demons, and the forces of darkness; to stop the spread of their evil and the swell of their number. She is the Slayer.

0

Rating(0)

All Episodes

You May Also Like

The Last Ship

The Last Ship

The Last Ship

IMDb: 6.1
2014
41min

Their mission is simple: Find a cure. Stop the virus. Save the world. When a global pandemic wipes out eighty percent of the planet’s population, the crew of a lone naval destroyer must find a way to pull humanity from the brink of extinction.

Country:
Watch movie
Killing Eve

Killing Eve

Killing Eve

IMDb: 8.8
2018
43min

A security consultant hunts for a ruthless assassin. Based on the Villanelle novellas by Luke Jennings.

Country:
Genre: , ,
Watch movie
Dexter

Dexter

Dexter

IMDb: 8
2006
50min

Dexter is an American television drama series. The series centers on Dexter Morgan, a blood spatter pattern analyst for ‘Miami Metro Police Department’ who also leads a secret life as a serial killer, hunting down criminals who have slipped through the cracks of justice.

Country:
Watch movie
Under the Dome

Under the Dome

Under the Dome

IMDb: 6.2
2013
42min

Under the Dome is based on the novel of the same name by Stephen King. It tells the story of the residents of the small town of Chester’s Mill in Maine, where a massive, transparent, indestructible dome suddenly cuts them off from the rest of the world. With no Internet access, no mobile signals and limited radio communication, the people trapped inside must find their own ways to survive with diminishing resources and rising tensions. While military forces, the government and the media positioned outside of this surrounding barrier attempt to break it down, a small group of people inside attempt to figure out what the dome is, where it came from, and when (and if) it will go away.

Country:
Watch movie
The Office

The Office

The Office

IMDb: 8
2005
20min

The everyday lives of office employees in the Scranton, Pennsylvania branch of the fictional Dunder Mifflin Paper Company.

Country:
Genre:
Watch movie
Bob’s Burgers

Bob’s Burgers

Bob’s Burgers

IMDb: 7.8
2011
21min

Bob’s Burgers follows a third-generation restaurateur, Bob, as he runs Bob’s Burgers with the help of his wife and their three kids. Bob and his quirky family have big ideas about burgers, but fall short on service and sophistication. Despite the greasy counters, lousy location and a dearth of customers, Bob and his family are determined to make Bob’s Burgers “grand re-re-re-opening” a success.

Country:
Genre: ,
Watch movie
Gilmore Girls

Gilmore Girls

Gilmore Girls

IMDb: 7.5
2000
44min

Set in the charming town of Stars Hollow, Connecticut, the series follows the captivating lives of Lorelai and Rory Gilmore, a mother/daughter pair who have a relationship most people only dream of.

Country:
Genre: ,
Watch movie
Adventure Time

Adventure Time

Adventure Time

IMDb: 7
2010
11min

Adventure Time is an American animated television series created by Pendleton Ward for Cartoon Network. The series follows the adventures of Finn, a human boy, and his best friend and adoptive brother Jake, a dog with magical powers to change shape and grow and shrink at will. Finn and Jake live in the post-apocalyptic Land of Ooo. Along the way, they interact with the other main characters of the show: Princess Bubblegum, The Ice King, and Marceline the Vampire Queen.

Country:
Watch movie
Alias

Alias

Alias

IMDb: 6.1
2001
60min

Sydney Bristow, an agent who has been tricked to believe she is working for the U.S. government, is actually working for a criminal organization named the Alliance of Twelve. Upon learning this, Sydney becomes a double agent for the real CIA.

Country:
Watch movie
Victorious

Victorious

Victorious

IMDb: 7.1
2010
23min

Aspiring singer Tori Vega navigates life while attending a performing arts high school called Hollywood Arts.

Country:
Watch movie
Breaking Bad

Breaking Bad

Breaking Bad

IMDb: 8.3
2008
45min

When Walter White, a New Mexico chemistry teacher, is diagnosed with Stage III cancer and given a prognosis of only two years left to live, he becomes filled with a sense of fearlessness and an unrelenting desire to secure his family’s financial future at any cost as he enters the dangerous world of drugs and crime.

Country:
Genre: , ,
Watch movie
Snowfall

Snowfall

Snowfall

IMDb: 7.5
2017
42min

Los Angeles. 1983. A storm is coming and it’s name is crack. Set against the infancy of the crack cocaine epidemic and its ultimate radical impact on the culture as we know it, the story follows numerous characters on a violent collision course.

Country:
Genre: ,
Watch movie