Watch Under the Dome Full Series Online | 123Movies

Watch Seasons :

1 2 3
Under the Dome

Under the Dome

Under the Dome is based on the novel of the same name by Stephen King. It tells the story of the residents of the small town of Chester’s Mill in Maine, where a massive, transparent, indestructible dome suddenly cuts them off from the rest of the world. With no Internet access, no mobile signals and limited radio communication, the people trapped inside must find their own ways to survive with diminishing resources and rising tensions. While military forces, the government and the media positioned outside of this surrounding barrier attempt to break it down, a small group of people inside attempt to figure out what the dome is, where it came from, and when (and if) it will go away.

0

Rating(0)

Keywords: Under the Dome

All Episodes

You May Also Like

White Collar

White Collar

White Collar

IMDb: 7.9
2009
42min

Neal Caffrey, a con man, forger and thief, is captured after a three-year game of cat and mouse with the FBI. With only months left serving a four-year sentence, he escapes to look for Kate, his girlfriend. Peter Burke, the FBI agent who initially captured Caffrey, finds and returns him to prison. This time, Caffrey proposes a deal with the FBI, as part of a work-release program. After some hesitation, Burke agrees, and thus begins this unconventional arrangement where Caffrey helps Burke apprehend white collar criminals.

Country:
Watch movie
DC’s Legends of Tomorrow

DC’s Legends of Tomorrow

DC’s Legends of Tomorrow

IMDb: 6.1
2016
42min

When heroes alone are not enough … the world needs legends. Having seen the future, one he will desperately try to prevent from happening, time-traveling rogue Rip Hunter is tasked with assembling a disparate group of both heroes and villains to confront an unstoppable threat — one in which not only is the planet at stake, but all of time itself. Can this ragtag team defeat an immortal threat unlike anything they have ever known?

Country:
Watch movie
The Last Ship

The Last Ship

The Last Ship

IMDb: 6.1
2014
41min

Their mission is simple: Find a cure. Stop the virus. Save the world. When a global pandemic wipes out eighty percent of the planet’s population, the crew of a lone naval destroyer must find a way to pull humanity from the brink of extinction.

Country:
Watch movie
Castle Rock

Castle Rock

Castle Rock

IMDb: 6.2
2018
60min

Based on the stories of Stephen King, the series will intertwine characters and themes from the fictional town of Castle Rock.

Country:
Watch movie
Bull

Bull

Bull

IMDb: 6.7
2016
43min

Dr. Jason Bull is the brilliant, brash, and charming founder of a hugely successful trial consulting firm.

Country:
Genre: , ,
Watch movie
Friday Night Lights

Friday Night Lights

Friday Night Lights

IMDb: 7.9
2006
43min

This award-winning drama series centers on life in Dillon, Texas, where high school football brings the community together — and the drama of small town life threatens to tear it apart.

Country:
Genre: ,
Watch movie
The Tudors

The Tudors

The Tudors

IMDb: 7.7
2007
55min

The Tudors is a history-based drama series following the young, vibrant King Henry VIII, a competitive and lustful monarch who navigates the intrigues of the English court and the human heart with equal vigor and justifiable suspicion.

Country: , , ,
Watch movie
Hart of Dixie

Hart of Dixie

Hart of Dixie

IMDb: 7.2
2011
42min

New Yorker Zoe Hart has it all figured out – after graduating top of her class from medical school, she’ll follow in her father’s footsteps and become a cardio-thoracic surgeon. But when her dreams fall apart, Zoe decides to work at a small practice in Bluebell, Alabama.

Country:
Genre: , ,
Watch movie
Big Little Lies

Big Little Lies

Big Little Lies

IMDb: 7.9
2017
50min

Subversive, darkly comedic drama Big Little Lies tells the tale of three mothers of first graders whose apparently perfect lives unravel to the point of murder.

Country:
Genre: , ,
Watch movie
GHOUL

GHOUL

GHOUL

IMDb: 9.7
2018
45min

A newly minted military interrogator arrives at a covert detention center to discover that some of the terrorists held there are not of this world.

Country:
Watch movie
Grand Hotel

Grand Hotel

Grand Hotel

IMDb: 5.8
2019
43 minmin

A bold, provocative upstairs/downstairs drama set at the last family-owned hotel in multicultural Miami Beach. Wealthy and beautiful guests bask in luxury, but scandals, escalating debt and explosive secrets hide beneath the picture-perfect exterior.

Country:
Genre: , ,
Watch movie
Alias

Alias

Alias

IMDb: 6.1
2001
60min

Sydney Bristow, an agent who has been tricked to believe she is working for the U.S. government, is actually working for a criminal organization named the Alliance of Twelve. Upon learning this, Sydney becomes a double agent for the real CIA.

Country:
Watch movie